Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6859 Edgewater Commerce Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 368
  6. Bldg sqft: 29035
  7. Acreage: 2.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6307453
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater North Commerce Park
  5. Provided by: RCI REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINACING OFFERED TO QUALIFIED BUYERS, MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION, Flex Building with Industrial I 3 Zoning in Orange County. Owner / User with Tenant Income Potential. Retail, Medical Office, Offic
Details for 1517 Mills Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,900,000.00
  2. Bldg sqft: 1
  3. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O5815560
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: North Park
  5. Provided by: WINDERMERE COCOA BEACH CENTER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Property consists of two parcels..1210 Nebraska St. 24 22 29 5972 11 041 Seller will Sell, Build to Suit or land lease.
Details for 1762 Fort Harrison Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,287.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bldg sqft: 2330
  5. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8466978
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Park
  5. Provided by: CAPITAL REALTY INVESTMENT GRP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This property has operated as a medical office for over 50 years, establishing deep roots and a respected reputation within the community. In addition to its primary use, the property also features an
Details for 3301 Maple Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $627.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4381
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8503606
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: North East Park Placido Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in beautiful Snell Isle! BOATERS AND GOLFERS DREAM HOME! Situated on a unique and highly desirable 90 foot waterfront lot, this 4 bedroom 3.5 bath well maintained home offers nearly
Details for 1130 Park North Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $484.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5145
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6392394
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Park North
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Half acre lot just steps from Park Avenue shopping and dining, tucked on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Winter Park. This traditional two story home offers a well designed floorplan for both ever
Details for 3598 10th Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $573.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4053
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6375817
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: North East Park Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare offering of timeless waterfront elegance, this custom built Costanza residence is a masterclass in refined coastal luxury. From the moment you step inside, the home makes a striking first impre
Details for 6304 Florida Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,070.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 296
  4. Bldg sqft: 2055
  5. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8409114
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: North Park Annex
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FOR SALE Prime Commercial Opportunity in Seminole Heights! 6304 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604. Offered at $2,200,000 Call Brian for a private showing or more information Position your business
Details for 1024 44th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $556.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3595
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505296
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: North East Park Shores 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Never Flooded stunning Waterfront Home! From the moment you enter, the exceptional attention to detail and thoughtfully curated custom finishes are immediately apparent. Enjoy breathtaking waterfront
Details for 68 Park Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5247
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6400066
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: 30 North Park
  5. Provided by: VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in luxury urban living at 68 N Park Ave, a stunning 3 story townhome with rooftop deck located in the heart of Historic Downtown Winter Garden. This sophisticated 4 bedroom, 4.
Details for 314 North Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 198
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4479
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8441501
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: North Park Annex
  5. Elementary School: Seminole
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. This stunning California inspired home offers UNOBSTRUCTED views of the Hillsborough River & Epps Park with 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 full ba