Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mirada Parcel 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 32298 Wetland Bird View, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $944,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $984,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 761
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4494
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: T3518025
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Parcel 1
  5. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious Grand Osprey Two Story Home with 5 Bedrooms, 4.5 Baths, 3 Car Garage, Pool, Cabana, Loft, and Second Story Balcony with Waterfront Wetland View
Details for 10707 Torchwood Sea Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3056
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8488446
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Parcel 1
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Step into the stunning Coastal Elevation Osprey, a thoughtfully crafted single story home that effortlessly blends elegan
Details for 10757 Torchwood Sea Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,068.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3468
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8494466
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Parcel 1
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to this beautifully designed Osprey floor plan, a single story home offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Thoughtfully crafted for both comfort a
Details for 31041 Jazz Leaf Place, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2568
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5147136
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Parcels 20 22 Replat
  5. Provided by: ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in one of San Antonios premier lagoon communities, where resort style living meets modern design. This home is loaded with upgr
Details for 31546 Azure Beach Drive, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $413,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1788
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8494073
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Parcel 23a
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 31546 Azure Beach Drive, a beautifully designed two level townhome located in the highly sought after Mirada community. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an open conc
Details for 31445 Spanish Mission Road, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Townhome
  1. Price: $394,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1995
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8419280
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Parcel 23a
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now available: a rare opportunity to own the sought after 4 bedroom Bimini floorplan in Isla Mirada, a gated neighborhood within the popular Mirada master planned community. This spacious 2 story town
Details for 31481 Spanish Mission Road, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $394,795
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1995
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8478995
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Parcel 23a
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated community of Isla Mirada within the Mirada master planned development, this Aruba floorplan offers a functional two story layout with upgraded interior finishes and abundant natur
Details for 31477 Spanish Mission Road, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Townhome
  1. Price: $387,445.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1978
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8485072
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Parcel 23a
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Upgraded 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome with an attached 2 car garage, no backyard neighbors, pond view, roofed patio, spacious bedrooms and closets, primary bedroom has a pond view from upstairs, lagoon
Details for 31455 Spanish Mission Road, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Townhome
  1. Price: $379,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $394,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1788
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8419365
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Parcel 23a
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now available: a beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Aruba townhome with a 2 car garage, located in the gated community of Isla Mirada within the highly desirable Mirada master planned developme