Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Masaryktown
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,499,999.00
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 295
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2210583
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Masaryktown
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2535
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8478269
- County: HERNANDO
- City: MASARYKTOWN
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Masaryktown
- Elementary School: Brooksville
- Middle School: D.S. Parrot
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2535
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8478272
- County: HERNANDO
- City: MASARYKTOWN
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Masaryktown
- Elementary School: Brooksville
- Middle School: D.S. Parrot
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $424,500.00
- Price sqft: $201.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $424,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2103
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8464349
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Masaryktown
- Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2439
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507205
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2439
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507205
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Masaryktown
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Natures Coast Technical S
- Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2212
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506541
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Masaryktown
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Natures Coast Technical S
- Provided by: SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2259322
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Masaryktown
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1595
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2258762
- County: Hernando
- City: Masaryktown
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Masaryktown
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2309
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8493414
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Masaryktown
- Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice