Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Marsh Landing
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 376
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4620
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1212868
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Marsh Landing
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 374
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4620
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: V4942500
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PONCE INLET
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Marsh Landing
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $98.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3922
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11133886
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Marsh Landing At The Reserve P
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,888.00
- Price sqft: $120.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,432
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3198
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11151383
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Marsh Landing At The Reserve P
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2943
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26025667
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Marsh Landing At The Reserve P
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2699
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26020662
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Marsh Landing At The Reserve P
- Provided by: Southern Key Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,190.00
- Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3198
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26023271
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Marsh Landing At The Reserve P
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1