Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marion Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 764 Hazelwood Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2790
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401801
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Marion Creek
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: Corner Lot | Cul de Sac Lot | Larger Lot | Loft | Best Seller. New Construction May Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Elm at
Details for 743 Hazelwood Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $368,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2790
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490613
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Marion Creek
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Loft | No Rear Neighbors | Pond View. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Elm at 743 Hazelwood Court in Marion Creek! This new hom
Details for 187 Brinsmead Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2744
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6391252
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Marion Creek Estates
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA TOP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning new home featuring thoughtful details and an inviting open concept layout that begins right at the foyer. The spacious dining area flows seamlessly into the great room and kit
Details for 140 Brinsmead Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2323
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401771
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Marion Creek
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: Close to Park | Close to Amenity | West Facing Lot | Popular Plan. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the
Details for 205 Acorn Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2037
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6379483
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Marion Creek
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: TABORA INTERNATIONAL REALTY LL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE Opportunity to own a nearly new 2023 home in the desirable Marion Creek community in Haines City. This beautiful Taylor Morrison Spruce model offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a
Details for 357 Wayland Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $297,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2025
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8496741
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Marion Creek Estates Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced for Quick Sale! Completely furnished and under appraised value! This stunning 2 bedroom plus a Flex Room, 2 bathroom home built in 2024 boasts the perfect blend of modern comfort and style. St
Details for 424 Wayland Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3106
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5147331
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Marion Creek
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning rental opportunity in the desirable Marion Creek community! This spacious 'Sherwood' floor plan by Taylor Morrison features 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and over 2,500 sq. ft. of modern living
Details for 208 Acorn Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,090.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1603
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5144184
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Marion Creek Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed new construction home in the desirable Marion Creek communitya growing area in Central Florida ideal for those relocating and looking for a fresh start. This invit
Details for 436 Wayland Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2037
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6403885
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Marion Creek
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home for rent located in a quiet and growing area of Haines City. This well maintained property offers a comfortable layout featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with spacious