Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Main Street
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10510 Boardwalk Loop 602, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,348,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3160
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4686744
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Waterfront At Main Street
  5. Building: Waterfront At Main Street
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  7. Middle School: Nolan
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare penthouse opportunity at Waterfront at Main in Lakewood Ranch. This stunning three bedroom, 3.5 bath plus den residence offers elevated luxury living with expansive water views and an exceptional
Details for 10775 Rodeo Drive Model, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2373
  8. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4690647
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Main Street 1st
  5. Building: Lakewood Ranch Main Street 1st Amd
  6. Provided by: AMERICAN HOSPITALITY RLTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Investment Opportunity! Located in Lakewood Ranch Mainstreet. Literally steps away from shops, restaurants, the movie th
Details for 10520 Boardwalk Loop 704, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1588
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4677855
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Waterfront At Main Street Ph 2
  5. Building: Waterfront At Main Street Ph 2
  6. Provided by: REALTY BY DESIGN LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Very private and rarely available top floor 2 bedroom plus den/office residence offering breathtaking 10+ mile panoramic views from the 7th floor in an exclusive gated waterfront community in the hear
Details for 10775 Rodeo Drive Tbd, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 472
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2373
  8. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4637521
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Main Street 1st
  5. Building: Lakewood Ranch Main Street 1st Amd
  6. Provided by: AMERICAN HOSPITALITY RLTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. NEW CONSTRUCTION...These modern 3 story townhomes will be located in the heart of Lakewood Ranch on the 153 acre Lake Uihlein. Located in Lakewood Ranch Mainstreet. Li
Details for 1251 32nd Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Townhome
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $665,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 235
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10527569
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Main Street Town Homes
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the ultimate South Florida lifestyle in this upgraded 3BR/2.5BA end unit townhome in the heart of Oakland Park. Enjoy your private heated saltwater pool with sunny southern exposure, travertine d
Details for 10530 Boardwalk Loop 505, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1656
  10. Acreage: 1.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4679861
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Waterfront At Main Street Ph 1
  5. Building: Waterfront At Main Street Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  7. Middle School: Nolan
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step inside this 5th floor Cayman floorplan in Building One, offering privacy, water views, and walkable access to Lakewood Ranch Main Street within the gated Waterfront at Main Street community. The
Details for 1605 10th Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $624,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4536
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8471067
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Main Street
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare gem in the heart of Palmetto! This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers an exceptional blend of comfort, versatility, and style. The thoughtfully designed floor plan features multipl
Details for 10520 Boardwalk Loop 301, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1793
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4674717
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Waterfront At Main Street Ph 2
  5. Building: Waterfront At Main Street Ph 2
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  7. Middle School: Nolan
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced! Motivated seller. Amazing 3 bedroom condo with beautiful water view located in the desirable Waterfront on Main community. Experience relaxed waterfront living in the center of Lakewood
Details for 10530 Boardwalk Loop 503, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1509
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4685835
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Waterfront At Main Street Ph 1
  5. Building: Waterfront At Main Street Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  7. Middle School: Nolan
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless luxury living in the highly sought after Waterfront at Main Street community in the heart of Lakewood Ranch. This beautifully appointed fifth floor residence offers the perfect b
Details for 10530 Boardwalk Loop 202, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1588
  10. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4672703
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Waterfront At Main Street Ph 1
  5. Building: Waterfront At Main Street Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  7. Middle School: Nolan
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
MOVTIVATED BEST PRICE WALKABLE TO MAIN STREET with SPECTACULAR VIEW Enjoy effortless lifestyle with maintenance free living and some of the most captivating views in Lakewood Ranch at Waterfront at Ma