Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Magnolia Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 504 Myrtle Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Land
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 208
  3. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437930
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park
  5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Clearwater Opportunity zone. Over 1/2 acre 2 parcels with entrances on S Myrtle and an entrance on Chestnut. Build up 40 units. City approved architectural plans availble. Plans are for 40 unit apar
Details for 4474 Begonia Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5734
  8. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6402227
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: SOGO REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained estate in a small, private gated community in Windermere, zoned for some of the area's best school you can even walk to Windermere High School. Situated on a quiet cul de sac w
Details for 1100 Myrtle Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Commercial
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $832.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 523
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8326888
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park
  5. Provided by: EQUITY PRO REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Hard to find .85 acres more or less of land with renovated building close to downtown Clearwater. Property is located in the Opportunity Zone next to a large storage facility. Property is zoned for a
Details for 4181 56th Avenue N, St Petersburg, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2395
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885607
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4181 56th Ave N a stunning new construction home in the heart of St.Petersburg offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,013 sf of beautifully designed living space(2,395 sf under roof). From
Details for 2928 Park Meadow Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5202
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402081
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be captivated by this nearly 4,000 square foot residencean impeccably curated expression of luxury, design, and refined living. Nestled within the gated enclave of Magnolia Park and crafted
Details for 230 Ridgemont Circle, PALM BAY, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3188
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6401661
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park At Bayside Lakes
  5. Provided by: COASTAL LIFE PROPERTIES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind the gates of an exclusive community, this stunning residence offers a lifestyle that feels like home but better. Light filled living spaces create an inviting flow, opening to your priva
Details for 3233 White Blossom Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3776
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6389029
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Magnolia Park Ph 02 L
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN HERITAGE REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Welcome home to this stunning, MOVE IN READY 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence located in the highly desirable Magnolia Park community. Completely renovated within the pas
Listing Details for 101 Central Avenue W, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Commercial
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,031.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bldg sqft: 532
  7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6339017
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Sub
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Property in Lake Wales Corner Lot Two Lots! Excellent opportunity to own or lease a prime commercial property in Lake Wales! This property consists of two lots and is currently oper
Details for 149 Magnolia Park Trail, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2906
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4948718
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park
  5. Elementary School: Pine Crest
  6. Middle School: Sanford
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
We welcome you to come see this beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom home situated on a desirable corner lot in a gated Central Florida community! From the moment you step inside, youll love the bright, op
Details for 271 Magnolia Park Trl, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3066
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6396437
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park
  5. Elementary School: Pine Crest
  6. Middle School: Sanford
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: LEGACY REALTY & BROKERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Improved Peice! Located in the gated community of Magnolia Park in Sanford, this well maintained one story home features a desirable split bedroom floor plan offering privacy and functionality. The