Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Loxahatchee Reserve
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,825,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5163
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26003981
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee Reserve
- Elementary School: Limestone Creek
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,725,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5163
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26016234
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee Reserve/ Rialto
- Elementary School: Limestone Creek
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Mirasol Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4218
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26026844
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee Reserve
- Elementary School: Limestone Creek
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $370.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26022245
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
Single Family
- Price: $1,262,550.00
- Price sqft: $321.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,329,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3931
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11166912
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee Reserve North Ria
- Elementary School: Limestone Creek
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11130564
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
Single Family
- Price: $7,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5513
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26009005
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee Reserve
- Elementary School: Limestone Creek
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
- 1