Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lhermitage I Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard 801, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,269.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26022226
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Noble Int'l Realty & Prop Mgt
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury beachfront living in this 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence . A private elevator opens into your own foyer, leading to a split bedroom floor plan with breathtaking direct ocean views. E
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard N 1902, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,437.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2086
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26014533
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage I Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage I Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Post and Post, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Brand new. Just completed. Direct east ocean view. Direct west waterway & city views. Sunrises & sunsets. Private elevator. Top of the line materials & finishes. L'hermitage is resort like complex con
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 1501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,248.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2318
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26013232
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage I Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage I Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled Direct Ocean Double Corner Fully Furnished with ItalKraft cabinetry and Caligarus furnishings throughout. Wide Open Kitchen with Taj Mahal Slab countertops, extra cabinets and stretch
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard N 703, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $952.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26002298
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Provided by: Post and Post, Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Immaculate Seventh Floor, 3 Beddroom, 2.5 Bathroom Ocean View Unit. HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS. Furnishings are available. Easy to see. RESORT LIKE living with poolside restaurant, pools, spas, concierg
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 804, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $986.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1977
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021513
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage I Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage I Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available True 3 BED and 3 BATH at L'Hermitage with Southeast views. Fully furnished. 2 Balconies. Great floorplan. Easy to see. All bedrooms have attached full baths. Sun all day long. L'Hermi
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 407, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $719.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2086
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26002337
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage I Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage I Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Provided by: Post and Post, Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
A Beautiful Contemporary Renovation for this 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom, South East Exposure Garden View Unit. Private Elevator. Easy to see! RESORT LIKE Living with Poolside Restaurant, 2 Pools, Spa, C
Condominium
  1. Price: $14,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2318
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26009282
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage I Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage I Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct Ocean for rent 6 months to 1 year. Available immediately. BRAND NEW Double Corner Fully Furnished Custom Home with ItalKraft cabinetry and Caligarus furnishings throughout. Wide Open Kitchen wi
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard N 1102, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2340
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26017846
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available 5/1/2026, ANNUAL RENT 10,000.00 PER MONTH. FULLY FURNISHED. Recently updated 2 Bed Rm 2.5 Baths with dent/office with convertible couch for extra sleeping accommodations.
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard 1101, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26016865
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This unit is for Annual lease, Owner will not remove furniture. Fantastic apartment with private vestibule and elevator. 2 bedrooms, 2.5 BATHS with den converted to 3rd bedroom, corner unit with wind
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 601, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2318
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26013260
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage I Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage I Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available yearly or min of 6 months. Renovated and furnished at L'Hermitage. Large, open floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and private elevators. New flooring throughout, New Bathrooms. Enjoy