Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Legends Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1033 Scramble Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3051
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4946080
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Legends Preserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1033 Scramble Drive is a 2023 Meritage Home offering an untouched, nearly new presentation. With 3,051 square feet of living space, this spacious two st
Details for 1018 Flopshot Circle, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4236
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: V4946697
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Legends Preserve Ph 1
  5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this newly built, 2 story home in the desirable Preserves at LPGA. Completed in 2024, this beautifully designed home offers nearly 3,300 square feet of sophisticated living space, with eleg
Details for 3160 Firethorn Circle, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3102
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6396609
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Legends Preserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE & LAND CO.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RECENT PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Modern Luxury Meets Resort Living in Legends Preserve. Welcome to 3160 Firethorn Circle, an exquisite 2024 built Coral floor plan by Meritage Homes. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath
Details for 2121 Divot Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2791
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: NS1087610
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Legends Preserve Ph 2
  5. Provided by: YOUNG REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FURNITURE NEGOTIABLE Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2025 built home in the Legends Preserve community of Daytona Beach. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 2,700 square feet of though
Details for 1213 Pampus Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $428,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $468,868
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2830
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6360877
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Legends Preserve
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step inside to discover an open concept layout where the family room, dining area, and kitchen seamlessly connect, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere for gatherings and everyday living. The beaut
Details for 384 Birkdale Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $427,930.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2190
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499591
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Legends Preserve Signature
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jul 2026! Deciding where to buy a home? The Emilia floorplan in Daytona Beach, FL offers an open concept floorplan with 4 bedrooms, 3
Details for 1004 British Circle, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $412,290.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2190
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499592
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Legends Preserve Signature
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Aug 2026! Deciding where to buy a home? The Emilia floorplan in Daytona Beach, FL offers an open concept floorplan with 4 bedrooms, 3
Details for 14674 Abasail Lane, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $386,579.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $391,579
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3066
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6370167
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Legends Pointe Ph
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be awed by this beautiful home with an inviting covered front porch. This open floor plan features 9 ft. ceilings, a secondary bedroom, and an expansive great room. The beautiful kitchen fe
Details for 14694 Abasail Lane, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,693.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $361,693
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2785
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6370140
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Legends Pointe Ph
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prepare to meet the house of your dreams! The home features an open floor plan with vinyl plank flooring in the great room, entry, and kitchen. Off the entry is the designated laundry room, powder roo
Details for 14605 Robin Ridge Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $342,817.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $347,817
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2501
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6370159
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Legends Pointe Ph
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prepare to meet the house of your dreams with this beautiful single story home featuring upgraded vinyl plank in the living and wet areas. The entry gives way to a spacious great room that leads you o