Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Laurelwood
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $261.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1412
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11132560
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Laurelwood Sub Unit 4
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Beneduce Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $449.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 778
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26024258
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Laurelwood Unit 1
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: EXIT Right Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $98.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2478
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1225197
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Laurelwood
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $224,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $227,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1477
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1224238
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Laurelwood
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $105.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1808
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6403660
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Laurelwood Mobile Estates
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $82.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,500
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2294
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1221353
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Laurelwood
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $178,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $184,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1035
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8469220
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33763
- Subdivision: Laurelwood Condo I
- Elementary School: Leila G Davis
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: MALA REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $184,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8448486
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33763
- Subdivision: Laurelwood Condo
- Building: Laurelwood Condo
- Elementary School: Leila G Davis
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $73.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2182
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 1221011
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Laurelwood
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice
- 1