Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakewood Park
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $3,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,400,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bldg sqft: 10900
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4674351
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Commerce Park A
- Provided by: AMERICAN HOSPITALITY RLTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 12/22/25
- Days On Market: 265
- Bedrooms: 13
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 2.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1931
MLS#: TB8419297
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $286.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2094
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4692982
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Mallory Park At Lakewood Ranch
- Elementary School: Gullett
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $570,000.00
- Days On Market: 114
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6374691
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32817
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park
- Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1844
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6375830
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32817
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park
- Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bldg sqft: 2184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010091
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 12a
- Provided by: Vested Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2422
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26008435
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 4
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bldg sqft: 2190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002693
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2384
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6370401
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park Ph 1
- Elementary School: Freedom Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: DIAMOND REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3950
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11155501
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit4
- Provided by: Security Real Estate Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice