Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakewood Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $363.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1844
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26005257
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakewood Gardens 1
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $670,000.00
- Days On Market: 52
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26005268
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakewood Gardens 1
- Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 403
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1406
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1942
MLS#: R11078464
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakewood Gardens Pl 1 In
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1446
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8503559
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Lakewood Gardens
- Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
- Middle School: Adams
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: RUSSELL PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $4.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26009781
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakewood Gardens Pl 1 In
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Affluent Realty of Florida Cor
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023889
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakewood Gardens Pl 1 In
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1