Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakewood Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,799,900.00
- Acreage: 3.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8149214
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec H
- Provided by: GHD REALTY OF PINELLAS INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,695.00
- Price sqft: $304.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5588
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8492700
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec D
- Elementary School: Maximo
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $859,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3274
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8493759
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec D
- Elementary School: Maximo
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: BRAINARD REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $288.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2771
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8495150
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec E
- Elementary School: Maximo
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $363.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1921
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8503129
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec A
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $620,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2736
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8460260
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Tracts 1011
- Elementary School: Maximo
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: SKYWAY REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2592
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8502823
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Lakewood Estates 2nd A
- Elementary School: Garrison
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2940
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8483399
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Lakewood Estates
- Elementary School: Maximo
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $584,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 298
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8402177
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sub Of Tr 14
- Provided by: GLOBAL LIFESTYLE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1868
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8494944
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec B
- Elementary School: Maximo
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice