Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeview Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6206 Scarlet Darter Way, TAMPA, FL 33625
Townhome
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $505,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3266
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8497337
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview At Citrus Park
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$5,000 SELLER CREDIT OFFERED TOWARD CLOSING COSTS OR A RATE BUY DOWN! Welcome to this stunning four bedroom, three full bathroom luxury townhome in the gated enclave of Lakeview at Citrus Park. Built
Details for 143 23rd Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $498,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1173
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26022106
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Park At Riviera
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Re/Max Select Professionals
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your coastal retreat just moments from the marina, beaches, and the sought after lifestyle of Singer Island and Peanut Island. This beautifully updated home blends timeless charm with thoug
Details for 176 24th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1314
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: B26003933
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Park
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming coastal bungalow ideally located just mins from the pristine beaches of Singer Island, the Phil Foster boat ramp, & direct access to Peanut Island. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the
Details for 1015 Palm Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3153
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6364003
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Park
  5. Provided by: ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks in a stellar College Park location. Just steps from Bishop Moore and minutes to Lake Fairview, this property has been fully demoed down to the studs and is ready for you to bring yo
Details for 14217 Pondhawk Lane, TAMPA, FL 33625
Townhome
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2136
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8474289
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Lakeviewcitrus Park
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ideal Florida lifestyle in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom modern townhome nestled in a highly desirable, walkable gated community just off the Veterans Expressway.
Details for 45560 Georgia Street, PAISLEY, FL 32767
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1600
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6382217
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: PAISLEY
  3. Zipcode: 32767
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Park
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
  6. Middle School: Umatilla
  7. High School: Umatilla
  8. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Photos are renderings of the XYZ Model. Buyer may select finishes. Base price includes standard features; upgrades additional. Estimated b
Details for Tbd Pennsylvania Street, PAISLEY, FL 32767
Single Family
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1560
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: V4947809
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: PAISLEY
  3. Zipcode: 32767
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Park
  5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter
  6. Middle School: Umatilla
  7. High School: Umatilla
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. Re construction to be built steel frame h
Details for 27726 Luella Avenue, PAISLEY, FL 32767
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $205,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 993
  10. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: V4945975
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: PAISLEY
  3. Zipcode: 32767
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Park
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***Country living on over half an acrewith room to breathe, roam, and truly unwind! This cabin style concrete block home sits tucked at the end of a quiet street, right beside a small creek, giving yo
Details for 45 Queens Court, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Single Family
  1. Price: $183,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1297
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8455404
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Park
  5. Elementary School: Bartow
  6. Middle School: Frostproof Se
  7. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully maintained almost brand new 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and style. The home boasts a spacious open
Details for 45797 Ohio Street, PAISLEY, FL 32767
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1680
  10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: G5106597
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: PAISLEY
  3. Zipcode: 32767
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Park
  5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter
  6. Middle School: Umatilla
  7. High School: Umatilla
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 45797 Ohio Street, Paisley, FL, offering the best of rural country living in Lake County. This property is set on a spacious lot with mature trees, providing privacy and a peaceful setting