Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakemont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1881 Lake Spier Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $638.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2113
  8. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6396357
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: South Lakemont Shores
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront home on over 1 acre in Winter Park with direct frontage on Lake Spier. Positioned on a private, spring fed lake, this property presents a rare opportunity to build a brand new luxury reside
Details for 1881 Lake Spier Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Land
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 32
  3. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6396791
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: South Lakemont Shores
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront home on over 1 acre in Winter Park with approximately 95 feet of frontage on Lake Spier. Positioned on a private, spring fed lake, this property presents a rare opportunity to build a brand
Details for 1009 Black Knight Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 501
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2742
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8332790
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Lakemont
  5. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning 3/2 home is in a community with no HOA/CDD. The home has been thoughtfully remodeled with quality products. The kitchen is exquisite with quartz countertops, new appliances and a beautif
Details for 1016 Malletwood Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2326
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8506387
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Lakemont Hills Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Seffner
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this updated pool home in Brandon, ideally situated on a .24 acre lot with no rear neighbors and no HOAoffering rare privacy and flexibility. Recent improvements include fresh interior and
Details for 1052 Malletwood Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 262
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1929
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8420427
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Lakemont Hills Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Seffner
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home qualifies for 25 programs and up to $30,000 in Down Payment Assistance! One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in the heart o
Details for 1114 Classic Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Land
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $165,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 188
  5. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8444537
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Lakemont
  5. Elementary School: Seffner
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*****PRICE IMPROVEMENT***** BUY DIRT AND BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME!! Discover the perfect canvas in the charming and quiet neighborhood of Lakemont with no HOA, CDD Deed Restrictions, and minimal through
Details for 1814 Barker Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Rental
  1. Price: $11,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5597
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6395037
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: South Lakemont Shores
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning newer construction luxury home in Winter Park offering 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, and 4,100 sq ft of modern living. Sleek architectural lines, abundant natural light, and seamless indooroutdoor flo
Details for 1815 Barker Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2109
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6386321
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: South Lakemont Shores
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: SOTERA LIVING
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Furnished turn key luxury lake view home in Winter Park where comfort meets style. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom / 2 bath one story home features an open concept layout, curated artwork, lush fr
Details for 1803 Pineview Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Rental
  1. Price: $1,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1317
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6398583
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Lakemont Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 2 bed / 1 bath 1,029 square foot home in Winter Park is totally refurbished and available for immediate occupancy. Newer kitchen cabinets. Newer bathroom. With a single car carport. Thi