Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Sarasota
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4717 Trails Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,045,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3637
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R4910753
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Estates 3 Of Sarasota
  5. Provided by: BETHANY MARTONE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to The Lakes 111. Where mature Oak trees surround this picturesque neighborhood. The Lakes has two community pools one heated with heated spas. A gym, a basketball court, playground, two
Details for 4420 Oak View Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3199
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4687864
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Estates 3 Of Sarasota
  5. Elementary School: Brentwood
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: INTEGRA REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a beautifully renovated and professionally designed home in the highly desirable lakes estates community of sarasota. Ideally situated on a quiet street, this ho
Details for 6609 Mauna Loa Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2268
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4691414
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Lake Sarasota
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in Lake Sarasota is designed for making memories. Lake Sarasota provides sidewalks throughout for a traditional family lifestyle
Details for 6416 Samoa Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2686
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4688850
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Lake Sarasota
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated lake sarasota home that truly lives large! This thoughtfully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath + den (easily a 4th bedroom) residence offers an expansive split floor plan
Details for 3959 Eton Place, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $457,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2385
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4682502
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Lake Sarasota
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Renovated Home with Income Producing Guest Suite! Welcome to this stunning renovated property featuring a 3 bedroom, 2 bath main house with modern finishes and an open, inviting layout. En
Details for 6522 Samoa Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1955
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4688834
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Lake Sarasota
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MS REALTY MICKEY SCHWEITZER & ASSOCIATES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lake Sarasota 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath + 2 Car Garage with Beautiful Pool with New Pool Cage 2026 !!Looking for a move in ready, Immaculately updated home! Here it is!! 2 Bedrooms/ 2 Bathrooms+2 Car Garage!
Details for 7067 Jarvis Road, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2192
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4687431
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Lake Sarasota
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious two story, 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Lake Sarasota neighborhoodjust minutes from I 75 with no HOA restrictions! Start your day on the charming screened i
Details for 3993 Hina Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6367407
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Lake Sarasota
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the perfect blend of location, style, and functionality! Ideally situated in the desirable Lake Sarasota area, this beautifully maintained residence offers quick access to I 75, pre
Details for 7147 Lago Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2503
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4672479
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Lake Sarasota
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lake Sarasota Great Opportunity Move in Ready Home in Lake Sarasota Includes 4 Bedrooms & 3 Full Bathrooms, Designed w/ a Split Bedroom plan that Offers Privacy & Convenience ~ all within 2056 A/C
Details for 6515 Mauna Loa Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2200
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4683636
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Lake Sarasota
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING II
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home isnt trying to blend in and thats exactly why the right buyer will feel it the moment they arrive. Welcome to 6515 Mauna Loa, a residence defined by its distinctive architecture and und