Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $537.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3337
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025609
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Lakewood Oaks
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,035,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4009
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5107542
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Water Oaks Ph 02
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $880,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2707
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6357835
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Lake Oaks
- Elementary School: Princeton Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: KASA REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $874,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3406
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6366855
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Lake Oaks
- Elementary School: Princeton Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3628
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8501426
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Oaks Sub
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Hill
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3154
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6405328
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Oaksbrandy Lake 01 Rep A B
- Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $530,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2526
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6358341
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Oaksbrandy Lake 01 Rep A B
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4164
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: P4938488
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Country Oaks Of Lakeland Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2844
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6402558
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32810
- Subdivision: Lake Bosse Oaks
- Provided by: HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2900
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: S5144751
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Subdivision: Somerset At Lakeville Oaks Ph
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice