Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake N Golf Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8204 Fairway Loop, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2891
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8506532
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Davis Lake Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to This Gorgeous *Move In Ready Home*! Beautifully maintained and spacious, this home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a 3 car garage. Enjoy your Sparkling Pool, enclosed and salt system.
Details for 8801 Cresco Lane, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2608
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM722946
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Davis Lake Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Honey stop the car! Relocation forced sale! Welcome to this move in ready home in sought after Inverness Golf and Country Club. This large 2 bedroom, 2 full bath, oversized 2.5 car (golf cart) garage,
Details for 6827 Lake Henry Drive Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1450
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8464788
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lake N Golf Estates Add
  5. Provided by: GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover lakeside living at its finest in this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Golf & Lake Estates in Winter Haven. Here, you own both the home and the
Details for 6643 Westchester Drive Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1456
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: L4960802
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lake N Golf Estates Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida lake view living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a friendly 55+ no pet community on the shores of sparkling Lake Henry in sunny Winter Haven. Offe
Details for 6773 Brentwood Drive Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1056
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: P4938301
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lake N Golf Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your new Florida home is waiting for you. This home has many updates and improvements. The shingled roof was installed in December 2024 and the HVAC is 6 years old. A new vapor barrier has been ins
Details for 6731 Canterbury Drive Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $141,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $143,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 361
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: L4952919
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lake N Golf Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in Lake n Golf Estates, no pet community! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a one car carport is ideally situated on a corner lot along the sunny banks of
Details for 6775 Brentwood Drive Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $136,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $81.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1677
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5146696
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lake N Golf Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6775 Brentwood Dr NE, located in the desirable no pet community of Lake N Golf Estates, a 55+ lakefront community offering the best of Florida living. This well maintained, mostly furnished
Details for 6644 Princeton Drive Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $62.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2085
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: L4958289
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lake N Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lake N Golf Estates! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath double wide manufactured home is situated on 0.09 acres of land that you own, in one of Winter Havens desirable 55+ lakefront com