Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Lotus Club 1 A Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1036 Bonaire Drive 2836, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1348
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6378978
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Lake Lotus Club 3 A Condo
  5. Building: Lake Lotus Club 3 A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  7. Middle School: Teague
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: REAL ESTATE COMPASS, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully renovated condo in one of Altamonte Springs' most desirable communities. Nestled in a prime location that perfectly blends convenience and tranquility, thi
Details for 1054 Lotus Cove Court 646, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 42
  7. Bldg sqft: 1118
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6376699
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Lake Lotus Club 5 A Condo Rep
  5. Building: Lake Lotus Club 5 A Condo Rep
  6. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  7. Middle School: Teague
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
"Move in ready" This is an end unit on the top floor with great views of the lake and elevator access. Highly sought after A rated school district, Bear Lake Elementary, Teague Middle School and Lake
Details for 1064 Lotus Parkway 923, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1355
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5134577
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Lake Lotus Club 1 A Condo
  5. Building: Lake Lotus Club 1 A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  7. Middle School: Teague
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: HOMES INTERNATIONAL FLORIDA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Fabulous 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo with Stunning Lake Lotus View Largest 2BR Floor Plan in the Community! This spacious, move in ready unit features a split floor plan, open living and dining areas, an
Details for 1064 Lotus Parkway 941, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1118
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6390123
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Lake Lotus Club 1 A Condo
  5. Building: Lake Lotus Club 1 A Condo
  6. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Short sale. **short sale bring all offers! ** best priced 3 bdrm unit by far! A/c & hot water heater brand new! ** top floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit in an elevator building with water views and
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1118
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6400519
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Lake Lotus Club 1 A Condo
  5. Building: Lake Lotus Club 1 A Condo
  6. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Top floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath END UNIT in an ELEVATOR building with water views and no carpet. Located in the highly desirable Seminole County School Districtrated the #1 school district in Central Flor
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1118
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6402819
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Lake Lotus Club 5 A Condo Rep
  5. Building: Lake Lotus Club 5 A Condo Rep
  6. Provided by: MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is an end unit on the top floor with great views of the lake and elevator access. Highly sought after A rated school district, Bear Lake Elementary, Teague Middle School and Lake Brantley High Sc