Searching on:
- Subdivision Like K S Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.92 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 6500
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: P4919411
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Lesnick Park
- Provided by: COLLANY PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,175,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4376
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8445011
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Spring Park Rev
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: EXP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $619.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1856
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8495025
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Palm Park
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7389
- Acreage: 1.85 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8506398
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony Sub
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,999.00
- Price sqft: $323.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3550
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8467353
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Crescent Park
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,900.00
- Price sqft: $303.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,164,900
- Last Price Change: 08/25/25
- Days On Market: 418
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3784
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8363909
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Gandy Boulevard Park
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,169,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11161662
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa Pl No 4
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $415.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2768
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26017710
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
- Elementary School: North Side
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: DeBianchi Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $565.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2032
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: GC538888
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Washington Park
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: COASTAL REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3265
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8485521
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park Add
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice