Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Johns Lake Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15327 Heron Hideaway Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $980,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5284
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: G5107891
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Johns Lake Pointe A S
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning and spacious 7 bedroom home, located in one of Winter Gardens most desirable areas, just minutes from Historic Downtown Winter Garden. Recently painted and thoughtfully update
Details for 940 Marsh Reed Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4156
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6397274
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Johns Lake Pointe
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller offering buyer credit towards buyers closing costs or rate buy down! Welcome to 940 marsh reed drive, a beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 3 bathroo
Details for 617 Marsh Reed Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3896
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6402724
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Johns Lake Pointe
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
From the moment you arrive, this home feels like a place to slow down, settle in, and truly enjoy the best of Winter Garden living. Set within a quiet community, it offers a welcoming blend of comfort
Details for 402 Egret Place Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3559
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6402689
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Johns Lake Pointe
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: CLOCK TOWER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed ONE STORY, 3 Car Garage, 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Home offering 2,711 Sq Ft of bright, open living space on a desirable Corner Lot with a charming front porch, perfec
Details for 503 Minnow Creek Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3326
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5109093
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Johns Lake Pointe A S
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Virtually Staged Photos | The Time is Now to Act! Homes Like This is a rarely available home Nestled in Winter Garden, this exceptional residence captures the essence of classic comfort living with br
Details for 708 Marsh Reed Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1985
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6405579
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Johns Lake Pointe
  5. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home in Winter Garden available July 1st! Open concept layout with granite kitchen island, spacious primary suite with walk in closet, screened patio. Community pool, fitness center & tenni