Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Island Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $784.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6823
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8448007
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Bellevue Estates Island
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $438.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,250,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 322
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 9004
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8399954
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10536655
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Terra Mar Island Estates
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $536.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6896
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8481851
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $426.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,740,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8643
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8431098
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,599,999.00
- Price sqft: $361.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,699,999
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 9949
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8458455
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,499,999.00
- Previous Price: $3,750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 9
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11158120
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Island Drive South Estates
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,499,999.00
- Price sqft: $714.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4896
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11158121
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Island Drive South Estates
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $829.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4213
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: D6146714
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Palm Island Estates Un 4
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $610.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5721
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8489806
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice