Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ironwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4480 Ironwood Circle 311a, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $103,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $108,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 632
  10. Acreage: 2.75 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4667004
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Ironwood First
  5. Building: Ironwood First
  6. Elementary School: Moody
  7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Ironwood, a friendly 55+ golf community in West Bradenton! This move in ready one bedroom, one bath condo offers a combination of comfort, convenience, and thoughtful updates. The kitchen f
Details for 4480 Ironwood Circle 308a, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $74,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $82,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 632
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4672669
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Ironwood First
  5. Building: Ironwood First
  6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Very respectable price reduction. Welcome to this one bedroom condo in popular Ironwood Golfing community where you can literally step outside your front door and just across the drive you can play a
Details for 700 Perry Avenue, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2084
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26020197
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Ironwood
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This beautiful single family home is newly remodeled w/Newer Metal Roof, Impact Windows & Doors. Large Great Room w/Newer Kitchen w/White Shaker Cabinets, Quartz Countertops, w/huge 8ft
Details for 3660 Ironwood Circle 503m, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.58 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1122
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4161519
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Ironwood Eleventh Condo
  5. Building: Ironwood Eleventh Condo
  6. Provided by: Wagner Realty
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
55+ community. Lovely 2 br/2 ba, 5th floor condo with elevator access: peace and quiet, bird's eye view of the semi private golf course, only 6 miles from gulf beaches, close to public transportation,
Details for 4460 Ironwood Circle 501a, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $2,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 223
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4666829
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Ironwood Fifteenth
  5. Building: Ironwood Fifteenth
  6. Provided by: PERLA'S PROPERTIES, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO IRONWOOD/ PINEBROOK. New to the rental market is this beautiful 5th floor end unit condo with a view of the clubhouse, pool and golf course right across the street. If you are looking for s
Details for 4240 Ironwood Circle 404, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $2,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1122
  8. Acreage: 1.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4688925
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Ironwood Twelfth
  5. Building: Ironwood Twelfth
  6. Provided by: PERLA'S PROPERTIES, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Ironwood Condominiums welcomes you home. NEW to the rental market is this absolutely beautiful and totally renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly desirable 55+ community of Ironwood / Pin
Details for 4040 Ironwood Circle 406f, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1122
  8. Acreage: 1.59 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4685460
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Ironwood Fifth
  5. Building: Ironwood Fifth
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE 2027 SEASON AND APRIL DEC. 2026. Welcome to the wonderful community of Ironwood! Golfer's paradise! This 6th floor light and bright corner 2BR/2BA condo overlooks the Pinebrook golf course.
Details for 4210 Ironwood Circle 103j, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 554
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 810
  7. Acreage: 1.72 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4627814
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Ironwood Eighth
  5. Building: Ironwood Eighth
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, fully furnished first floor condo is available for seasonal rental from NOT Available January through March 2026 for $2,300 month. A 3 month minimum booking is r
Details for 4080 Ironwood Circle 402c, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $1,630.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,690
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1122
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4683919
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Ironwood 2nd Condo
  5. Building: Ironwood 2nd Condo
  6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the spectacular Golfing community of Ironwood! 2BR/2BA 4rd floor condo overlooking the first hole on the Pinebrook Golf Course. Wide open living room/ dining room combo. Lots of natural sun