Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 252 Moccasin Trail W, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2196
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26027062
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Ridge At Indian Creek
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Manicured landscaping and soaring vaulted ceilings welcome you into this spacious, move in ready home! This single level, split bedroom floor plan leads you to an enormous and private screened lanai o
Details for 1503 Chapman Oak Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $82.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5271
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6365290
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Indian Ridge Villas Ph 1
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home ideally located just minutes from Disney World, Universal Studios, Margaritaville, major attractions, dining, and shopping. Nestled in a quiet, highly desira
Details for 7771 Indian Ridge Trail N, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1770
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5148043
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Indian Ridge
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
THE ULTIMATE POOL RETREAT Welcome to your own private oasis and prime investment opportunity! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,770 sq. ft. of comfortable living space, perfectly si
Details for 970 Amy Ridge Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 234
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2552
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: S5135005
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Indian Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming Single Family Home, allowing plenty of natural light to brighten the living spaces and enhancing its curb appeal. Located in a desirable neighbourhood, this property offers Comf
Details for 7694 Indian Ridge Trail S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2246
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: G5104318
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Indian Ridge
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
For Sale Updated 3BR/2BA Home With Conservation View + NEW HOT WATER HEATER Now offering a NEW HOT WATER HEATER, this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Indian Ridge community d
Details for 935 Amy Ridge Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2558
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6372851
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Indian Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Island Village
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: CASA SOL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home on Over Quarter of an Acre Prime Location Near Disney! Welcome to this charming and spacious home set on a generous 0.32 acre lot in a well maintained community ju
Listing Details for 7681 Benji Ridge Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2340
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6401767
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Indian Ridge
  5. Provided by: UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL 4 bed 2 full bath corner lot home in Indian Ridge subdivision, an established community with low HOA dues, community pool, playground, tennis and basketball courts, soccer field, volleyball
Details for 1515 Oak Hill Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2001
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26019375
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Indian Ridge Villas Ph 1
  5. Provided by: Sealine Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Term Rental only. No more than 21 days. Price per week, negotiable. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home just 12 minutes from Walt Disney World! Sleeps up to 8 with 5 beds. Smart TVs,
Details for 7802 Laurel Oak Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1991
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6373458
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Indian Ridge Villas Ph 2
  5. Provided by: HOME SWEET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 4 Bedroom /2 Bath Pool Home available for rent. Fully Furnished, newly resurfaced Private Pool heated & screened in, fully fenced backyard for privacy, all appliances, washer and dryer
Details for 7748 Indian Ridge Trail S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1787
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6382107
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Indian Ridge
  5. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Single Family Home For Rent in Kissimmee, FL, This house has a Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central A/C.