Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Imperial Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5921 21st Circle Ne, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $538.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2273
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26005977
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely 3/3 with extra space can be office, den 4 th bedroom. All updated bathrooms. Kitchen very nicely updated, kitcen aid stainless steel appliances. Recent a/c and water heater. All pipes pbc. Larg
Details for 5880 22nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2083
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26020414
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: 2XSell Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Imperial Point Hidden Gem: 4/3 Split Plan Executive Residence 2,083 Living SQ FT nestled within the highly sought after neighborhood. This residence offers the perfect balance of suburban tranquilit
Details for 2116 62nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,024,999
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 114
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10544900
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec 53 4
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Imperial Point pool home offering four plus bedrooms, wide frontage, and flexible living spaces in a prime Fort Lauderdale neighborhood. The private backyard features a sparkling pool with wa
Details for 2116 68th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2596
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26001059
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 5 Sec
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the highly desirable Imperial Point neighborhood. This move in ready residence features impact windows and doors, a solar energy system for improved
Details for 2120 62nd Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $548.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26003811
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the desirable Imperial Point neighborhood of Fort Lauderdale. Set on a spacious lot, this home offers a functional floor pl
Details for 14725 Crown Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3184
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8503699
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this meticulously maintained sanctuary in the resort style community of Imperial Point. Upon entry, you are greeted by an expansive open concept floor plan where the large living and d
Details for 6543 21st Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $790,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 119
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10545135
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 5 Sec 60 4
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Florida Dominion Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3/2 House in Imperial Point. Impact Windows & Doors. Hardwood Floors Throughout. Granite Counter tops. Stainless Steel Appliances. Central AC. Attached Two Car Garage. Fully Functional Irrigation Syst
Details for 2102 68th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2445
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11143585
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 5 Sec
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and fully furnished, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in Imperial Point is a true turnkey opportunitycomplete with an active Airbnb license. Offering 2,185 sq ft of bright, open
Details for 5821 22nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1681
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26025323
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 2 Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This property, located in the heart of Imperial Point, a non HOA hidden gem in need of some restoration. Surrounded by multi million dollar homes including the one directly across the street that
Details for 2113 62nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $699,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 351
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10505673
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec
  5. Provided by: VIP International Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning home in the heart of Imperial Point, one of the most sought after neighborhoods in Fort Lauderdale. This beautifully maintained residence offers the perfect blend of charm, co