Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Home Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 300 Dixie Avenue, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Commercial
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $75.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 287
  6. Bldg sqft: 12588
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: G5100161
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Fruitland Park Banzhafs Homesi
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned in the heart of Fruitland Park, the commercial properties located at 300 N Dixie Avenue and 307 N Iona Avenue present a rare investment and development opportunity in one of Central Florida
Details for 9335 53rd Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1894
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26017153
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Parkwood Homes
  5. Elementary School: Discovery
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Canvas Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming single family home located in the city of Sunrise, within a quiet and well maintained community. This property offers the perfect combination of comfort and tranquility. Feat
Details for 4147 Augustine Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2439
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8433902
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park Homesteads
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO CDD OR HOA!!! This home has had a MAJOR OVERHAUL!!! Purchasing this home should give you great peace of mind. New ROOF and New AC, both with full, transferable warranty, NEW vinyl fence, NEW luxur
Details for 409 Audubon Avenue 9, TAMPA, FL 33609
Condominium
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1132
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6403280
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Park Homes Of Tampa A
  5. Building: Audubon Park Homes Of Tampa A
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated condo in Hyde Park Village, offering an exceptional blend of modern comfort and vibrant city living. This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home is perfect for those seeking a stylish
Details for 1806 22nd Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1568
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11135460
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park Home Sites
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to purchase an income producing property. This duplex features 2 bedrooms and 1 bath in each unit. All tile throughout and recently updated. This residence is located downtown and clo
Details for 4304 Midland Road, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2269
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8502989
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park Homesteads
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom residence offers the ideal blend of vintage Florida character and high quality contemporary improvementsall in a prime Sarasota location. Metal roof (2011), new
Details for 2739 17th Street, Homestead, FL 33035
Townhome
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1565
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26009441
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33035
  4. Subdivision: Homestead Park Of Commerce
  5. Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K
  6. Middle School: Homestead
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: Rebonus Brokerage LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern 2021 townhouse in Riviera at Keys Gate featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, including a desirable first floor bedroom with full bath ideal for guests or home office. Open concept layout w
Details for 12945 Forli Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Townhome
  1. Price: $340,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1953
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012470
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Meritage Homes At Central Park
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home ready April 2026! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath open concept home offers 1,661 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring a central kitchen island, oversized
Details for 1629 Miller Boulevard, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Commercial
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 192
  4. Bldg sqft: 890
  5. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: G5103910
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Fla Fruitland Park Trop Homesi
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent C 2 Commercial Property on 466/ Miller Blvd 0.3439 of an acre, combining both of these properties for a total of .6572 acers. See G5103910 and G103911. Combining this also gives you over 20
Details for 1639 Miller Boulevard, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Commercial
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 192
  4. Bldg sqft: 924
  5. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: G5103911
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Fla Fruitland Park Trop Homesi
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice