Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highridge Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $413,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $418,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 245
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2050
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6342355
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Highridge Estates
- Provided by: DENOVO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $249,000.00
- Previous Price: $295,000
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1221855
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Highridge Estates
- Provided by: Ormond Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $183,920.00
- Price sqft: $110.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1660
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1223630
- County: Clay
- City: Keystone Heights
- Zipcode: 32656
- Subdivision: Highridge Estates
- Provided by: Trillionaire Realty
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $142,500.00
- Price sqft: $154.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC538651
- County: CLAY
- City: KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
- Zipcode: 32656
- Subdivision: Highridge Estates
- Provided by: HELEN HERSEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $98,900.00
- Price sqft: $153.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $110,000
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 644
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: P4937595
- County: CLAY
- City: KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
- Zipcode: 32656
- Subdivision: Highridge Estates
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $79,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 560
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: P4938604
- County: CLAY
- City: KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
- Zipcode: 32656
- Subdivision: Highridge Estates
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
- DMCA Notice
CommercialLease
- Price: $77,600.00
- Price sqft: $20.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 133
- Bldg sqft: 3880
- Acreage: 1.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: FC314906
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Highridge Estates
- Provided by: LIFESTYLE REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $75,000.00
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1011704
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Highridge Estates
- Provided by: Modern Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $75,000.00
- Days On Market: 146
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1220959
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Highridge Estates
- Provided by: Modern Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $49,000.00
- Days On Market: 21
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC539258
- County: CLAY
- City: KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
- Zipcode: 32656
- Subdivision: Highridge Estates
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
- DMCA Notice