Searching on:
- Subdivision Like High Grove
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $799,999.00
- Price sqft: $171.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $800,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4653
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6370049
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Highlandssummerlake Grove Ph 2
- Elementary School: Summerlake
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $790,000.00
- Price sqft: $875.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 11
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 902
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8449763
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Highland Groves
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $774,990.00
- Price sqft: $274.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2824
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496152
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Highland Groves
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2967
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009026
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2365
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6395920
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Highlandssummerlake Grove Ph 2
- Elementary School: Water Spring
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1467
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6400638
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Highland Grove
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8487025
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Highland Groves
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2614
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26014046
- County: Lake
- City: Clermont
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: High Grove Unit 2 Sub
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2670
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6400470
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Highland Groves Ph Ii Sub
- Provided by: SUNSHINE LIFE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $455,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2614
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6375579
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: High Grove
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice