Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heron Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1819 Hammocks Avenue 1819, LUTZ, FL 33549
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8479215
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Heron Cove Condo Ph 07
  5. Building: Lakes Heron Cove Condo Ph 07
  6. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a luxious garden tub and plenty of storage, including spacious walk in closets. Enjoy serene lake views , dock and fishing pier with boat access. Th
Details for 1715 Hammocks Avenue 1715, LUTZ, FL 33549
Condominium
  1. Price: $262,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1934
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8492861
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Heron Cove Condo Ph 0
  5. Building: Lakes At Heron Cove Condo Ph 07
  6. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  7. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  8. High School: Sunlake
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and beautifully situated, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, convenience, and scenic views. The spacious primary suite features two walk in closets and an en suite bath with bot
Details for 1633 Hammocks Avenue 1633, LUTZ, FL 33549
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1712
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8504741
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Heron Cove
  5. Building: Lakes At Heron Cove
  6. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  7. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  8. High School: Sunlake
  9. Provided by: CIGAR CITY REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida living in the gated community of Lakes at Heron Cove. This stylish, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,624 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space
Details for 3016 Sail Pointe Circle 4a, Venice, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1309
  8. Acreage: 14.99 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: D6147400
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Venice
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Heron Lakes
  5. Building: Heron Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Glenallen
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner villa with tiled floors throughout and a covered carport for two vehicles, offering peaceful lake views in Heron Lakes a charming community of only 35 villas open to a
Details for 3016 Sail Pointe Circle 4a, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1309
  8. Acreage: 14.99 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: D6147400
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Heron Lakes
  5. Building: Heron Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Glenallen
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1827 Hammocks Avenue 1827, LUTZ, FL 33549
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1497
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8489092
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Heron Cove Condo Ph V
  5. Building: Lakes At Heron Cove Condo Ph V
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Florida living at its finest in the gated community of Lakes at Heron Cove! This beautifully maintained first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a 1 car attached garage offers 1,233 square