Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hernando Oaks Phase 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17528 Garsalaso Circle, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1851
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2259173
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Challenger
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17528 Garsalaso Circle, located in the highly desirable gated golf course community of Hernando Oaks. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage offers 1,851 square feet of living
Details for 17807 Garsalaso Circle, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,877
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2065
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2258261
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Beaches To Ranches Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Private, Low Maintenance Florida lifestyle without the chaos of resort style communities. Tired of crowded communities and overpriced HOA amenities you'll never use? Welcome to Hernando Oaks where
Details for 5230 Diantha Way, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1830
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2258404
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED!!! SAYS TO BRING HER AN OFFER!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage in the highly sought after gated golf course community of Hernando
Details for 5484 Diantha Way, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1676
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2258058
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller! Tired of harsh northern winters? Ready to live the florida lifestyle and enjoy the florida sunshine? Love to golf? Well, this home is just waiting for you! This lovely, well maintain
Details for 17653 Garsalaso Circle, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $304,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1649
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2256117
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED!!! SAYS TO BRING HER AN OFFER!! Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2019 with golf course views, no rear neighbors, and a private location on a quiet circle in the gated c
Listing Details for 17685 Garsalaso Circle, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1722
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2257849
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Challenger K
  6. Middle School: Challenger K
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Calebro & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Home has been well cared for and is like a brand new Golf Course front.