Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Oaks Veranda 8
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5290 Hyland Hills Avenue 1916, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1973
  8. Acreage: 4.86 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4691026
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Oaks Veranda 8
  5. Building: Heritage Oaks Veranda 8
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private coastal retreat in the highly sought after Heritage Oaks Golf & Country Club. This beautifully renovated Abby floorplan offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort and Florid
Details for 5300 Hyland Hills Avenue U2016, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 166
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1973
  8. Acreage: 4.86 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4673371
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Veranda 8 At Heritage Oaks
  5. Building: Veranda 8 At Heritage Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Lakeview
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a first floor, corner unit ABBEY floor plan: the largest of the Veranda Condos at 1684 square feet overlooking the green of the Signature 14th Island Hole. In addition to the standard floor
Details for 5231 Mahogany Run Avenue 321, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1974
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4680494
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Veranda 1 At Heritage Oaks
  5. Building: Veranda 1 At Heritage Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Lakeview
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida living in Heritage Oaks Golf & Country Club! This desirable Abbey floor plan offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms plus a den, with over 1,600 sq ft of bright, airy living space
Details for 5231 Mahogany Run Avenue 312, Sarasota, FL 34241
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1675
  8. Acreage: 3.81 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4693039
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Veranda 1 At Heritage Oaks
  5. Building: Veranda 1 At Heritage Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Lakeview
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished Golf Course Living in Heritage Oaks. Welcome to 5231 Mahogany Run Ave #312, located in one of Sarasotas most desirable gated, resort style golf communities. This fully furnished fir
Details for 5231 Mahogany Run Avenue 312, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1675
  8. Acreage: 3.81 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4693039
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Veranda 1 At Heritage Oaks
  5. Building: Veranda 1 At Heritage Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Lakeview
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 5310 Hyland Hills Avenue 2124, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Condominium
  1. Price: $277,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1530
  8. Acreage: 4.86 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4689812
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Oaks Veranda 8
  5. Building: Heritage Oaks Veranda 8
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Heritage Oaks Golf and Country Club, where vibrant design meet serene Golf and Water views. This beautifully decorated and upgraded FURNISHED home has been thoughtfully redesigned with rich
Details for 5240 Hyland Hills Avenue 1415, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $297,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1675
  10. Acreage: 4.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4668246
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Veranda 4 At Heritage Oaks
  5. Building: Veranda 4 At Heritage Oaks
  6. Provided by: HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning golf course and lake views await you in this beautifully renovated ground floor, fully furnished 2BR + den, 2BA condo in the highly desirable Heritage Oaks Golf & Country Club. Overlooking th
Details for 5240 Hyland Hills Avenue 1426, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1973
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4668470
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Veranda 4 At Heritage Oaks
  5. Building: Veranda 4 At Heritage Oaks
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Heritage Oaks Golf & Country Clubthis beautifully appointed second floor end unit offers exceptional space, abundant natural light, and turnkey furnishings for an effortless move in experie
Details for 5231 Mahogany Run Avenue 325, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Condominium
  1. Price: $268,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1433
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8500121
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Veranda 1 At Heritage Oaks
  5. Building: Veranda 1 At Heritage Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Lakeview
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED ! Welcome to 5231 Mahogany Run Ave, Unit 325 One of Sarasotas most sought after gated, resort style communities. This second floor residence features vaulted ceilings, an open, airy
Details for 5350 Hyland Hills Avenue 2512, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1675
  10. Acreage: 18.92 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4681515
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Oaks Veranda 7
  5. Building: Heritage Oaks Veranda 7
  6. Elementary School: Lakeview
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated Barrington condominium in the pristine Heritage Oaks Golf & Country Club, where golf and social membership are included. $5,500 CREDIT TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS! This d