Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heather Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12966 115th Street, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1840
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8503469
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Heather Hills
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat in the heart of Largo! This beautiful 3bed/2bath block home offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, investment potential AND peace of mind as it is NOT in a f
Details for 3606 Lake Underhill Road, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1242
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6400148
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Heather Hills Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to LAKEFRONT LIVING IN DOWNTOWN ORLANDO a delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 1 car garage in a convenient downtown Orlando location. This light filled property with hardwood floors
Details for 630 Tam O Shanter Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2080
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6348752
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Heather Hills Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: CAMERON REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Prime Location Zoned for Boone High School in the sought after Lake Como/Underhill Community!. All major systems have been replaced including a new roof, new HVAC, a complete rewire, and
Details for 203 48th Avenue Drive W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1806
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4686244
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Heather Hills Estates
  5. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This updated home is ready for its next owner to move right in. Recent improvements include a beautifully upgraded kitchen and bathroom, brand new floor
Details for 404 49th Avenue Drive W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $154,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $177,900
  4. Last Price Change: 11/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 268
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1516
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4661641
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Heather Hills Estates
  5. Elementary School: Oneco
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in Heather Hills, a quiet, active 55+ community. Extra space abounds with a large Florida Room and two storage sheds. This well laid out home
Details for 107 48th Avenue Drive W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $153,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1746
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4684544
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Heather Hills Estates
  5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This bright, open, move in ready home in Heather Hills Estates, a 55+ community, is a must see! This adorable two bedroom, two bath home comes furnished and is ready for you to move right in. The open
Details for 630 Tam O Shanter Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6404502
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Heather Hills Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: CAMERON REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the highly desirable Lake Como/Underhill community, zoned for Boone High School. This spacious block construction home offers approximately 2,080 squ