Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hawkstone
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,252,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 01/01/26
- Days On Market: 375
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5523
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8372949
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone
- Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,219,603.00
- Price sqft: $251.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4850
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
Single Family
- Price: $1,069,977.00
- Price sqft: $211.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,061,977
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5057
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
Single Family
- Price: $1,062,160.00
- Price sqft: $219.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4845
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
Single Family
- Price: $1,049,999.00
- Price sqft: $210.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4988
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
Single Family
- Price: $997,999.00
- Price sqft: $208.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $989,999
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4780
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
Single Family
- Price: $971,029.00
- Price sqft: $239.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4057
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
Single Family
- Price: $929,990.00
- Price sqft: $168.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5524
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480674
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hawkstone
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $907,999.00
- Price sqft: $196.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,999
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4613
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $854,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5714
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8497238
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone Phase 1a2 Lot
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: WESTON GROUP
- DMCA Notice