Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grant Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3717 56th Street B, TAMPA, FL 33619
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8503557
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Grant Park Add Blocks 36
  5. Provided by: DAVID A. PHETHEAN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available for occupancy July 10, 2026. This renovated upstairs apartment offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths with tubs and showers. It features laminate flooring throughout, with tile in the bathrooms.
Details for 3603 Temple Street B, TAMPA, FL 33619
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8501650
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Grant Park
  5. Provided by: DAVID A. PHETHEAN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice 3 bedroom 2 bath duplex apartment in Grant Park. Ready for immediate occupancy. Minutes from Down Town Tampa.
Details for 3417 Temple Street A, TAMPA, FL 33619
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1950
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8426290
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Grant Park
  5. Elementary School: Oak Park
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Blake
  8. Provided by: TIME INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NOW ACCEPTING SECTION 8! APARTMENT IN DUPLEX. some photos have been Virtually staged. Updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath apartment featuring an open concept living and dining area, a master suite with a privat
Details for 3716 52nd Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1152
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8470069
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Grant Park
  5. Provided by: HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
TAMPA GRANT PARK AREA Welcome to this charming one story home offering 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and approximately 1,152 sq ft of living space, complete with a convenient carport. The home features a f
Details for 3420 55th Street B, TAMPA, FL 33619
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1095
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8505475
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Grant Park
  5. Elementary School: Oak Park
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Blake
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3/1 apartment move in ready. Close to I4, I275 and downtown.