Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gracelyn Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1862 Daystar Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3162
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6401086
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Gracelyn Grove Ph 2
  5. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2025 built home in Gracelyn Grove! 5 beds | 3.5 baths | 3,100+ sqft. Two full primary suites, one downstair and one up, perfect for growing or multi generational families. Open concept layout
Details for 1032 Silas Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3200
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6404788
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Gracelyn Grove Ph 1
  5. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1032 Silas St, Haines City, FLan exceptional 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home built in 2022, offering over 3,100 square feet of modern living on a desirable corner lot. This spacious two story
Details for 1013 Silas Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $373,960.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2732
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4959543
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Gracelyn Grove
  5. Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction home with 2005 square feet on one story including 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with formica countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, a w
Details for 1609 Finnigan Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1480
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6396022
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Gracelyn Grove Ph 1
  5. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1609 Finnigan Circle, a well maintained and thoughtfully upgraded home located in the heart of Haines City. This property offers both comfort and style, featuring gorgeous quartz countertop
Details for 1271 Tank Trl, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1960
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6399589
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Gracelyn Grove Ph 2
  5. Provided by: ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Click the Virtual Tour link to view the 3D walkthrough.Enjoy easy, carefree living in this newer home located in a recently completed neighborhood skip the stress, delays, and noise of new constructio
Details for 1831 Daystar Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2223
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: P4938624
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Gracelyn Grove Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: HAINES AND HAVEN RESIDENTIAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Gracelyn Grove in Haines City! This new 2025 construction home is ready for immediate move in and sits on a nicely sized, landscaped lot with a welcoming front porch and space for seating.