Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golf Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $844.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2961
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26013109
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Golf Estates
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Joe Caprio & Co. Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $440.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26020026
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Deer Creek Golf Estates Sec 1
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,675,000.00
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10542659
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11162065
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Pga National Golf Club Estates
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,525,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6226
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8485879
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Golf View Estates
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3979
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11169766
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Pga National Golf Club Estates
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Paradise Properties of FL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $567.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,400,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2333
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10552886
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Golf Estates
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3691
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26016275
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Rolling Hills Golf Estates
- Elementary School: Silver Ridge
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: TPS Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4285
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: GC537982
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Golf View Estates
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4513
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26001798
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33317
- Subdivision: Plantation Golf Estates
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice