Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Glenwood Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11050 225th Terrace, Miami, FL 33170
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $599,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 99
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10549813
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33170
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park Estates
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious two story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and an upstairs loft ideal for a home office or additional living space. Functional layout includes at least one bedroom and full bath o
Details for 1465 Trinidad Street, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $437,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $438,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2420
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6384951
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park 2nd Addition
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Located on a quiet dead end, low traffic street in Deland, the Glendale combines modern living with a peaceful retreatjust 7 miles from downtown historic Deland and 26 m
Details for 821 19th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $363,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $363,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1472
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8498873
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park
  5. Middle School: John Hopkins
  6. High School: Lakewood
  7. Provided by: UNITE US REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Step into a beautifully maintained Southern charmer, ideally positioned just minutes from the vibrant and rapidly growing downtown St. Petersburg. Whether youre searching for a place to call home or a
Details for 726 Stremma Road, LARGO, FL 33770
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $347,500
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 124
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: G5106202
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ANOTHER PRICE DROP!! Discover the perfect investment opportunity or multi generational home with this charming duplex, ideally situated in close proximity to the world famous Clearwater Beach and the
Details for 850 18th Avenue S, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1636
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: TB8505764
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park Add 2
  5. Provided by: CADREON REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Income Producing Property with ADU! Centrally located and move in ready, this unique property features a 2/1 single family home in the front plus an accessory dwelling unit (ADU) in the rear 1/1, per
Details for 850 18th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1636
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: TB8505764
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park Add 2
  5. Provided by: CADREON REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1615 Trinidad Street, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1560
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: V4948894
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park 2nd Addition
  5. Provided by: GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after Glenwood area, this recently refreshed home at 1615 Trinidad St offers a clean, move in ready space in a quiet neighborhood. The property features a newer roof (11/2024) an
Details for 206 Crescent Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1069
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1695
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6116804
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fall in Love with this Brand New Home. This delightful home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a perfect blend of modern design and functionality. Step inside to discover a spacious and inv
Details for 202 Crescent Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1705
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: L4960008
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park Pb 9 Pg 2
  5. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2023 in North Lakeland! This newer construction home features a bright open concept floor plan with a spacious living area, modern kitchen, and comfortabl
Details for 206 Crescent Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1705
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: L4961045
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park Pb 9 Pg 25
  5. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice