Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Georgetown
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $236.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2216
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4684505
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Georgetowne
- Provided by: HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,990.00
- Price sqft: $292.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,990
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1676
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: S5145746
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Georgetown Estates
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2092
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6362285
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Georgetown Estates
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: MILLER GRANT AND COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $490,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2388
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4686405
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Georgetowne
- Elementary School: Gocio
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: NETWORK REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6387385
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Georgetown At Celebration Cond
- Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $454,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2597
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5129925
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Georgetown At Celebration Cond
- Building: Georgetown At Celebration Condo
- Elementary School: Celebration K
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: IMAGINATION REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $424,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1612
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6375292
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Georgetown At Celebration Cond
- Building: Georgetown At Celebration Condo
- Elementary School: Celebration K
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $428,990
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1612
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R4910012
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
Condominium
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 279
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1594
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6332789
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Georgetown At Celebration Cond
- Building: Georgetown At Celebration Condo
- Elementary School: Celebration K
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: STANICA REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $409,500.00
- Price sqft: $180.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2268
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11159336
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Georgetown
- Elementary School: Larkdale
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice