Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fox Hollow
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3000 Riverside Drive 209, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $197,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 272
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1179
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11115207
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Hollow
  5. Building: Foxwood Hollow
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come see this ideal 2 bedrooms 2 baths conveniently located in the middle of everything and make it your home...Minutes away from shopping, dining, school and entertainment. On site laundry facilitie
Details for 2960 Riverside Drive 113-2, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1179
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26023413
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Hollow At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Foxwood Hollow At Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Comfort, safety, and convenience come together in this highly desirable first floor condo located in the heart of Coral Springs. Featuring an assigned parking space directly in front of the unit, you'
Details for 2980 Riverside Drive 323-3, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1329
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11169915
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Hollow
  5. Building: Foxwood Hollow
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Home Max Realty International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2980 Riverside Drive 324-3, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1179
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26025223
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Hollow At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Foxwood Hollow At Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Ideally located in the heart of Coral Springs, this well maintained condo is offered by its original owner and presents a fantastic opportunity for customization. Enjoy easy access to shopping, dining
Details for 2980 Riverside Drive 228, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1220
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26024048
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Hollow
  5. Building: Foxwood Hollow
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Large one bedroom one and a half bath, second floor condo, closest to washer/dryers that are on every floor. Centrally located in coral springs. Close to shops and resturants. Spacious living areas wi