Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fountains South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5279 Fountains Dr S S 304, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1693
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26007662
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 3b
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 3b
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Finest location in Palm Beach, ultra private, golf course and water view. 7 miles from multiple beautiful Florida beaches, 12 minutes from PBI airport, 3 5 miles from winter equestrian capital of t
Details for 5337 Fountains Drive S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 1848
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11083773
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 2
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the prestigious Fountains Country Club. Perfectly situated in a prime area surrounded by top rated restaurants and A rated scho
Details for 5301 Fountains Drive S 501, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1757
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11140097
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 3c
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 3c
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Swordfish Realty Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular golf, lake & tropical garden views from your wrap around screened enclosed balcony. This corner 3/2 condo is the largest of all Valencia's Models. Multiple sliding doors draw in natural
Details for 5257 Fountains Dr S 105, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1757
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26006183
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 3a
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 3a
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 1st floor corner condo with sweeping golf course views from the primary bedroom, living room and kitchen. Spacious 1,757 SF, 3BR/2BA layout in an all age, gated community; non mandatory so
Details for 5338 Fountains Dr Drive S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1848
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 2 bedroom + den, 2 bathroom first floor unit with golf course views. The home features a renovated kitchen with leathered granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, along with a break
Details for 5279 Fountains Drive S 604, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11164585
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Cond 3b Decl F
  5. Building: Fountains South Cond 3b Decl Filed 10 7 85 In
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fantastic location, ultra private, with million dollar views, daily. Sunsets are awesome, water and golf course views, only 5 condos per floor. PBI only 12 minutes away. Multiple public beaches only
Details for 5334 Fountains Drive S, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1764
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26004451
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 2
  6. Provided by: Next Home Coast 2 Coast
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Golf Course Condo with Vaulted Ceilings & Luxury Upgrades Experience elevated living in this beautifully redone 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo overlooking a pristine golf course. W
Details for 5142 Fountains Drive S, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1616
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022562
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South
  5. Building: Fountains South
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom. Golf course condo. Townhouse in structure and great balcony views overlooking the golf course. This home feels like a very posh resort. Dont miss this one. Comes with 2
Details for 5308 Fountains Drive S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1848
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11119229
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Ground Floor Coach Home...Step into style with this beautifully designed home featuring a gourmet kitchen, open living spaces, and pristine views. Perfectly located in an all age community w
Details for 5314 Fountains Drive S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 212
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1764
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11116595
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 2
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this light filled 2 bedroom (+Den), 2 bath condo in the sought after gated community of The Fountains! Perched on the second floor, this home offers an open, airy layout with sweeping golf c