Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,164.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1155
- Acreage: 17.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: OM713859
- County: LAKE
- City: UMATILLA
- Zipcode: 32784
- Subdivision: Forest Lakes Campsites
- Elementary School: Sunrise
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: HOMES TO RANCHES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $467.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3209
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4686652
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Forest Lakes Cntry Club Estate
- Elementary School: Wilkinson
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2009
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26014524
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33196
- Subdivision: Forest Lakes Gardens Sec 2 Ame
- Elementary School: Christina M. Eve
- Middle School: Hammocks
- High School: Felix Varela
- Provided by: Esquire R E Brokerage LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $527,500.00
- Price sqft: $244.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $528,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2155
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26006654
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33196
- Subdivision: Forest Lakes Country Gardens
- Elementary School: Christina M. Eve
- Middle School: Hammocks
- High School: Felix Varela
- Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1836
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4692285
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Manors Of Forest Lakes The
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $508,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3030
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6361605
- County: LAKE
- City: TAVARES
- Zipcode: 32778
- Subdivision: Seasons At Lakeside Forest
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $145.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $524,999
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3437
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142753
- County: LAKE
- City: TAVARES
- Zipcode: 32778
- Subdivision: Seasons At Lakeside Forest
- Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $510,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2222
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4677588
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Forest Lakes
- Elementary School: Wilkinson
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2294
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4680473
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Enclave At Forest Lakes
- Elementary School: Wilkinson
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2072
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8489554
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Manors Of Forest Lakes The
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice