Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Lake Preserve
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2573
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: V4948920
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Forest Lakes Preserve Ph 02
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2106
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1226082
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Forest Lake Preserve
- Elementary School: Sweetwater
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2306
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: V4948919
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Forest Lake Preserve Ph 02
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2456
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1224694
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Forest Lake Preserve
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2456
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: NS1087858
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Forest Lake Preserve Ph 02
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1979
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1221428
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Forest Lake Preserve
- Elementary School: Sweetwater
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
- 1