Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fiore
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1111 Myrtlewood Circle E 1111, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1228
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11110447
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1st floor end unit in a gated community with gym and pool. Right in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. 2 Bedrooms 2 bath all updated with an additional sunroom that can be used as an office.
Details for 6101 Myrtlewood Circle W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1348
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019472
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This lovely 3 bed, 2 bath unit on the first floor is located at Fiore (often dubbed "Palm Beach Gardens hidden treasure").Enter into an open floor plan to the living area with tile floors, crown moldi
Details for 4308 Myrtlewood Circle E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1148
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11155247
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Immaculate two bedroom, two bath end unit featuring an oversized laundry room and a private balcony overlooking the pool. This light filled residence offers an abundance of natural light along with 10
Details for 2309 Myrtlewood Circle E 2309, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 746
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11152556
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
No waiting period for rentals an investor's dream. Perfect location in the middle of everything! This Palm Beach Gardens resort style condo community is close to pristine beaches, restaurants, shoppi
Details for 10103 Myrtlewood Cir Circle W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1213
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019004
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Featuring the combination of convenience and luxury living in the beautiful community of Fiore at the Gardens, located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This first floor 2 bed, 2 bath residence offe
Details for 1201 Myrtlewood Circle E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1213
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26023401
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright & Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo Located in a Gated Community In The Heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Offering a Split Bedroom Floor Plan This Condo Offers a Nice Open Kitchen, Master Bedroom
Details for 9212 Myrtlewood Circle W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 988
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26025645
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 2 bedroom, 1 bath lakefront end unit with upgrades throughout. Wood flooring laid on the diagonal the living areas and second bedroom, while granite countertops add a refined touch to the kit
Details for 1111 Myrtlewood Cir Circle E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1213
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26026707
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
1st floor end unit parking right in front. 2 bedroom 2 bath split floor plan all updated, gated community gym pool and car wash.
Details for 9112 Myrtlewood Circle W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 988
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26013242
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Fiore At The Gardens
  5. Building: Fiore At The Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available furnished or unfurnished. Beautiful two bedroom and one bathroom condo in Fiore at the Gardens. Very desirable updated first floor unit with an outdoor patio overlooking the pond. Fiore is a
Details for 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,390
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1213
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26005469
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Fiore
  5. Building: Fiore
  6. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: By Referral Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Freshly Painted. New Carpet in Bedrooms. New Window Treatments. Roomy Two Bedrooms & Two Baths. Split BR Plan. Ground Floor with Private Entry No Exterior Hallway. Assigned Parking Right In Front.