Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fergusons C
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 915 Bayshore Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7228
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8489389
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Rush Fergusons Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing waterfront retreat live the paradise life style!! If youve been searching for paradise, youve just found it. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this meticulously reimagined, cust
Details for 207 Athens Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,555.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3149
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8420464
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Fergusons C
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller offering a 2 1 buy down on interest rate as low as 4. 25 or buyer closing cost assistance "new price adjustment" brand new 4 bedroom home in the heart of tarpon springs 2,925 sq ft of luxury
Details for 757 Bayshore Dr, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $684,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $694,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3799
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8447405
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Fergusons Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional Tarpon Springs property offers nearly half an acre of lush, storybook like beauty enveloping a character rich Victorian style home. With passion fruit vines, avocado (only 2 years old
Details for 743 Bayshore Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2900
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: W7884829
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Fergusons Estates
  5. Provided by: TARAPANI BANTHER & ASSOC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the high bluff of Ferguson Estates on Bayshore Dr in historic Tarpon Springs! This beautiful two story pool home has recently undergone an addition and remodel. Beautiful inside with plenty
Details for 757 Bayshore Dr, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $614,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $624,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3799
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8447390
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Fergusons Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly enchanting Tarpon Springs retreatrich with character, warmth, and an unmistakable sense of charm. Set on .29 acres of whimsical, lush landscaping, this Victorian inspired home featu
Details for 818 Eunice Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $609,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $624,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 298
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2150
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8408472
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Fergusons Estates
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for a great home in a fantastic location situated on one of the largest lots in the immediate neighborhood? Pride of ownership shines through on this meticulously maintained 3 split be
Details for 711 Bayshore Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2720
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8486828
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Fergusons Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just minutes from the world famous Tarpon Springs Sponge Docks and the beautiful beach at Fred Howard Park, this beachy and beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers the ideal Florida lif
Details for 553 Division Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 875
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3441
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1914
MLS#: U8224317
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Fergusons C
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INVESTMENT COR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Seller Financing will be considered, and the Seller is open to negotiation on terms, so that YOU can be successful!** Looking for a project? Are you looking for a piece of Tarpon Springs history, cl
Details for 705 Bayshore Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $343,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1600
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8456024
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Fergusons Estates
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEWLY REMODELED and upgraded... quaint, lovely home nestled in the Bayou, HUGE backyard ideal for a pool. Has a Pergola, a Shed, and a large outdoor entertaining area. Coastal color palette throughout
Details for 207 Athens Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Rental
  1. Price: $3,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3149
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8502273
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Fergusons C
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New 4 Bedroom Home in the Heart of Tarpon Springs For Rent 2,925 Sq Ft of Luxury Living! Opportunities like this don't come around often! Welcome to your brand new dream home in beautiful Tarpon