Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Farmington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15711 Jericho Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3548
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8504743
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Farmington
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Take a VIRTUAL VIDEO TOUR of this home now at www.15711Jericho.com** Welcome home to this beautiful colonial home in the well established community of Farmington Village in beautiful Odessa, FL. Si
Details for 425 Cerromar Terrace 359, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1919
  10. Acreage: 26.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4659236
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Farmington Vistas
  5. Building: Farmington Vistas
  6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Vacant with optional furnishings, 435 Cerromar Terrace, Unit 359 Rarely available 1st floor, 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit featuring the largest floor plan in the building at 1,386 sq. ft. (1,919 total)
Details for 425 Cerromar Terrace 459, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2158
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: N6143416
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Farmington Vistas
  5. Building: Farmington Vistas
  6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the best in Florida living at Plantation Golf & Country Clubone of Venices most established and well regarded communities. This private corner condo (with a private second floor entrance) b
Details for 433 Cerromar Lane 541, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1206
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4675839
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Farmington Vistas
  5. Building: Farmington Vistas
  6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: BAY BREEZE INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**Resort Style Living, Top Floor Condo, Convenient Elevator Access** Beautifully updated and move in ready, this top floor condo in Plantation Golf & Country Club offers sweeping golf course views an
Details for 433 Cerromar Lane 534, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1206
  8. Acreage: 26.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: N6143404
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Farmington Vistas
  5. Building: Farmington Vistas
  6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Turnkey Furnished 2 bedroom corner condo located in Farmington Vistas at The Plantation Golf n Country Clun now available. This home has absolutely beautiful lake and golf course views with
Details for 436 Cerromar Lane 478, Venice, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1281
  8. Acreage: 26.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: C7525909
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Venice
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Farmington Vistas
  5. Building: Farmington Vistas
  6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Florida living. This meticulously updated condo is perfectly located close to it all. Beaches are just minutes away as well as Wellen Park and the Atlanta Braves Spring Training Facility.
Details for 436 Cerromar Lane 478, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1281
  8. Acreage: 26.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: C7525909
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Farmington Vistas
  5. Building: Farmington Vistas
  6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 429 Cerromar Lane 352, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $222,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $242,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 394
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1483
  10. Acreage: 26.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: N6138092
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Farmington Vistas
  5. Building: Farmington Vistas
  6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: ACCARDI & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Huge price improvement stunning, remodeled condo with golf & water views in the plantation golf & country club maintenance free! Worry free! Your asso
Details for 435 Cerromar Lane 326, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $224,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1596
  10. Acreage: 26.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: N6142886
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Farmington Vistas
  5. Building: Farmington Vistas
  6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ground floor! This updated turnkey, end ground floor unit in the beautiful community of Plantation Golf and Country Club with beautiful westerly views! This well maintained two bedroom, two bath gem s
Details for 444 Cerromar Road 298, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1416
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: N6144230
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Farmington Vistas
  5. Building: Farmington Vistas
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Opportunity is knocking! 2nd floor, furnished condo with a southeast view across the pond in Farmington Vistas at The Plantation. Cathedral ceilings enhance the spacious feel. Cook friendly kitchen o