Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Environ I Condo 5
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 01/03/26
- Days On Market: 491
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1530
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10480015
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Lakes Of Environ Condominium A
- Building: Lakes Of Environ Condominium Association
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $197,874.00
- Price sqft: $140.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $217,280
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1407
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11167612
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11130742
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Environ I Condo 9
- Building: Environ I Condo 9
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $173,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1220
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26000361
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Lakes Of Environ Condo
- Building: Lakes Of Environ Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26005459
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Environ I Condo 3 And 4
- Building: Environ I Condo 3 And 4
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 233
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1220
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10527663
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Lakes Of Environ Condominium A
- Building: Lakes Of Environ Condominium Association
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1148
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022854
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Environ I Condo 5 & 6
- Building: Environ I Condo 5 & 6
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: First Florida Real Estate Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $134,987.00
- Price sqft: $95.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1407
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26004997
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $78.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11168991
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Environ I Condo 1 And 2
- Building: Environ I Condo 1 And 2
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Lamar Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $100,000.00
- Price sqft: $84.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $110,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26007734
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Environ I Condo 7 And 8
- Building: Environ I Condo 7 And 8
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Box Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice