Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eastwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1015 Glenwood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5100
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402753
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 1015 N Glenwood Ave, an extraordinary new construction masterpiece anticipated for completion in August 2026, nestled in the heart of coveted Colonialtown North. Being b
Details for 1405 Chappard Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $687,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3315
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26026156
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 3
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Southern Select Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Wellington's rarest opportunities! Nestled on an oversized lot in a quiet cul de sac, this single family home is packed with potential. Properties with this kind of lot size, layout,
Details for 1108 Petrel Road, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 193
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2844
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11136763
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA! Welcome to your elegant retreat at 1108 Petrel Road, Wellington. This stunning one story pool home offers three bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a versatile home office, perfectly suited to mode
Details for 1 Maplewood Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3278
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8498771
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Terrace
  5. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious, versatile, and perfectly located! This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in Clearwater offers 2,727 square feet of interior living space designed for both comfort and opportunity. Step inside to f
Details for 11681 Turnstone Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2975
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10552469
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Magnificent single family house with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 2 car garage. Brand new metal roof September 2025. The interior features an open concept floor plan, with a gourmet kitchen, with granit
Details for 11576 Sanderling Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2718
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26004953
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Look no more...this is the perfect home for your family located in the heart of Wellington. Kitchen offers an abundance of custom cabinetry, granite countertops and unlimited space to prepare your me
Details for 1488 Old Cypress Trail, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $624,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2180
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11142697
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 3
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF! This fantastic 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family CBS home with a 2 car garage and pool sits on an impressive 0.35 acre pie shaped lot in the highly desirable Eastwood neighborhood of
Details for 1409 Sunningdale Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $580,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3433
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6388471
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Kensington At Eastwood
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedrooms 2. 5 bathrooms with additional large game room home on a cul de sac in the guard gated community of the preserve at eastwood. Front entrance opens to formal living and dining room
Details for 520 Tuten Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2937
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6397646
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Villages 02 At Eastwood Ph 02
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next home in the highly sought after Eastwood community! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers the perfect blend of functionality, flexibility, and thoughtfu
Details for 1207 Royal Saint George Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2985
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6396450
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Kensington At Eastwood
  5. Provided by: AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
4 bedroom 3 full bathroom home with 2550 square feet of living space in the gated golf course community of The Preserve at Eastwood. Roof 2015, AC 2018. The home faces conservation space across the st