Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eagles Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 24 Pine Circle, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10886
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8507581
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Nest Point
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: VISION REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional waterfront estate in Belleairs coveted North Pine Circle, offering unobstructed open water views of Clearwater and beyond. The soaring 21 fe
Details for 20 Pine Circle, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Land
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 492
  5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8334082
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Nest Point
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A RARE FIND! WIDE OPEN WATER LOT AVAILABLE FOR SALE IN BELLEAIR. Unobstructed breathtaking open waterviews. Located on a cul de in one of the most beautiful waterfront communities in Tampa Bay. Some o
Details for 12114 Eagle Point Court, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3797
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5110206
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point Sub
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Where golden sunsets melt into shimmering water and every day feels like a private escape, this exceptional lakefront retreat on lake eustis captures the essence of refined florida living. With direct
Details for 5430 Eagles Point Circle 101, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 373
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1936
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4651463
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
  5. Building: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Simply the best Eagles Point location it is all about the light and the view. Every room in this 3 bed, 2 bath condo enjoys a water view. This corner condo boasts both a southern exposure overlooki
Details for 1703 Starling Drive 1703, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2837
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4668895
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Eagles Point
  5. Building: Villas At Eagles Point
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to carefree living in The Landings. This beautifully remodeled townhome makes carefree living an absolute dream! Not an inch has gone untouched, showcasing modern luxury finishes. Whether you'
Details for 5450 Eagles Point Circle 405, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2078
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4671700
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point At The Landings 4
  5. Building: Eagles Point At The Landings 4
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Waterfront Condo with Breathtaking Views in a Premier Gated Waterfront Community, The Landings New flooring and tiled master bathroom just finished! Welcome to your dream home at the serene
Details for 5420 Eagles Point Circle 402, Sarasota, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1815
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4692894
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point At The Landings 1
  5. Building: Eagles Point At The Landings 1
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched atop the building, this exceptional penthouse offers sweeping, unobstructed views over a lush green preserve, complemented by enticing peek a boo glimpses of the Intracoastal Waterway. Enjoy t
Details for 5420 Eagles Point Circle 402, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1815
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4692894
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point At The Landings 1
  5. Building: Eagles Point At The Landings 1
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 5430 Eagles Point Circle 105, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $660,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2271
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4681273
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
  5. Building: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Eagles Point at The Landings, one of Sarasotas established and sought after gated waterfront communities, is known for its lush landscaping, privacy and resort style amenities. This spaciou
Details for 5420 Eagles Point Circle 106, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2265
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4684787
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point At The Landings 1
  5. Building: Eagles Point At The Landings 1
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the relaxed elegance of life in Eagles Point at The Landings, where beautiful waterfront surroundings, vibrant amenities, and breathtaking su