Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dimucci Twin Towers N S
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2233
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC315104
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Dimucci Twin Towers North Sou
- Building: Dimucci Twin Towers North South
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2258
- Acreage: 2.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1220197
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Dimucci Twin Towers
- Building: Dimucci Twin Towers
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2258
- Acreage: 2.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: V4945732
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Dimucci Twin Towers N S
- Building: Dimucci Twin Towers N S
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2072
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1220598
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Dimucci Twin Towers North And
- Building: Dimucci Twin Towers North And South
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $615,000.00
- Previous Price: $629,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1219411
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Dimucci Twin Towers
- Building: Dimucci Twin Towers
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $595,000.00
- Previous Price: $619,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1222296
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Dimucci Twin Towers
- Building: Dimucci Twin Towers
- Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2274
- Acreage: 2.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: NS1087204
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Dimucci Twin Towers N S
- Building: Dimucci Twin Towers N S
- Provided by: PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $569,000.00
- Days On Market: 369
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1213166
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Dimucci Twin Towers
- Building: Dimucci Twin Towers
- Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1674
- Acreage: 2.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: NS1086321
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Dimucci Twin Towers N S
- Building: Dimucci Twin Towers N S
- Provided by: PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1674
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1225486
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Dimucci Twin Towers North And
- Building: Dimucci Twin Towers North And South
- Elementary School: R J Longstreet
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Weichert Realtors, Hallmark Properties
- DMCA Notice